Parts

ಸ್ವಾಗತ

ಸ್ವಾಗತ. It was not always easy to hush up a problem. When I was in a bind & when I suddenly got such a hard feeling,nobody knew and cared. I understood that even my closest friend can't make head or tail of my whole life stories. in view of this objections, I made this blog. I told my troubles here with an open heart. I made a point of typing some pieces of my stories. Off and on I'll share here. Welcome to my blog. I snapped up critics :)

Retreat SMA3 2009

25-26 Februari 2010
Tema : RISE AND SHINE
Lokasi: River Hill
BLANK! udah lupa -_____-

ini lokasinya. indah kok. bagus buat retreat, outbond, meeting

cocardnya:




dari kiri: Dyan (sapi), Fiky, Iim, Fani, Welly, Bobby, Vero


ini kamarnya. 1 kamar ber-8. gede yaaaa~ aku yang pake piyama merah. itu Vera yang baju item, lagi ngetik buat jadi sie LCD sesi berikutnya.hha~


aku jadi sie dekor, gek mataharine gak isa lengket -____- jadi ga dipasang


ini dulu dekorku pas pelatihan jurnalistik. (bingung mau post gimana buat 1 gambar ini)



gak nyambung juga sama retreat -___- cuma pengen pamer dekor.hha

Tidak ada komentar:

Posting Komentar