Parts

ಸ್ವಾಗತ

ಸ್ವಾಗತ. It was not always easy to hush up a problem. When I was in a bind & when I suddenly got such a hard feeling,nobody knew and cared. I understood that even my closest friend can't make head or tail of my whole life stories. in view of this objections, I made this blog. I told my troubles here with an open heart. I made a point of typing some pieces of my stories. Off and on I'll share here. Welcome to my blog. I snapped up critics :)

Imlek 2011 part.1

02 Februari 2011
Lokasi : Pekalongan

ini sama keluarganya Mama. di Pekalongan
ini di Restaurant yang tiap tahun selalu dikunjungi, aku sama Oh Pram-Pram



Mama sama Emak (Emak udah 90 tahun)

Engkong (udah nggak ada sejak aku lahir. Engkong meninggal gara-gara jatuh dari atap)


habis itu kayak biasa, selalu ke Banaran cuma buat minum kopi senengane Papa sama jajan-jajan

Tidak ada komentar:

Posting Komentar