Parts

ಸ್ವಾಗತ

ಸ್ವಾಗತ. It was not always easy to hush up a problem. When I was in a bind & when I suddenly got such a hard feeling,nobody knew and cared. I understood that even my closest friend can't make head or tail of my whole life stories. in view of this objections, I made this blog. I told my troubles here with an open heart. I made a point of typing some pieces of my stories. Off and on I'll share here. Welcome to my blog. I snapped up critics :)

Vero's Bday

21 September 2009

Happy birthday! aku yang ultah. hha~ (garing)
jadi ceritane, aku ultah tapi musuhan sama cicik-cicik di rumah
lah piye. masa pas aku ultah, DISLAMETI WAE ENGGAK, taune makan rotine tok *bawagergaji
waktu tak suruh kumpul, gak pada kumpul *injak-injak trampolin

yawes pokoke musuhan. meh pie lagi. -___-

terus jadine potong kue'ne besok'e. kuenya beli di Jenni. nih notane:



aku satu-satunya anak di keluargaku yang nggak ngrayain sweet seventeen
ce Vina sama ce Vita ngrayain di Golden, ce Vicky di Orient, Vonny belum tapi katane mau rayain
ya udahlah~ aku orange trimonan oq. hahaha~

Tidak ada komentar:

Posting Komentar